Nhà Sản phẩmDây cáp quang

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Chứng nhận
Trung Quốc YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Khách hàng đánh giá
Hộp chia sợi quang shttps: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = product / listo hay.

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation
DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation
DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Hình ảnh lớn :  DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:
Nguồn gốc: Trung Quốc
Hàng hiệu: YINGDA
Chứng nhận: ISO SGS CE ROHS
Model Number: LC to LC duplex
Thanh toán:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Giá bán: NEGOTIABLE
Packaging Details: 1pc/pack

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

Sự miêu tả
application: FTTA outoor waterproof cable: base station cable 7.0mm GYFJH
cable jacket: black LSZH connector: LC duplex
fiber count: 2 cores length: on customer request
logo: OEM
Điểm nổi bật:

fiber optic patch cable

,

fiber optic jumper

 

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation

 

1. GYFJH Cable 

 

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 0

 

1.1 Structure:

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 1

 

 

1.2 Application

 

Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling

 

1.3 Features

 

1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;

2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;

3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the requirements of relevant standards;

4, Soft, flexible, water blocked, UV resistant, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data 

transmission;

5, Meet various requirements of market and clients 

 

1.4 Cable Parameters 

 

Fiber 

count

Cable 

dimension

Cable 

weight

Tensile/N

Crush N/100mm

Min. Bend

 radius/mm

Range of 

temperature/°C

Mm

Kg/km

Long 

term

Short 

term

Long 

term

Short

 term

Dynamic 

Static

2

7

42.3

200

400

1100

2200

20D

10D

-100

Note:

1. All the values in the table,which are reference only, are subject to change without notice.

2. The cable dimension and weight are subject to the simplex cable of 2.0mm outer diameter;

3. D is outer diameter of the round cable.

 

1.5 Connector Specification 

 

Item

Parameter

Connector

DLC/UPC

Insertion loss

≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Fiber mode

Multi-mode,50/125um

Operating wavelength

850nm,1310nm

Test wavelength

850nm,1310nm

Repeat ability

≤0.1dB

Interchange ability

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.2dB

Fiber length

1m,2m.. Any length optional

Length and tolerance

10cm

Operating temperature

-40~+85°C

Storage temperature

-40~+85°C

 

More photos:

DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 2DLC 2 Core FTTA Fibre Optic Patch Cord Outdoor For Base Sation 3

Chi tiết liên lạc
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)