CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM QUYẾN YINGDA PHOTONIC, LTD.

          Sợi quang kết nối thế giới

Nhà
Các sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ tách PLC quang

1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
Các sợi splitter hộp để tốt đẹp. Chất lượng tốt đẹp, gói hàng đẹp, dịch vụ tốt đẹp .... Mong muốn hợp tác tiếp theo của chúng tôi :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

Trung Quốc 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 nhà cung cấp
1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 nhà cung cấp 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 nhà cung cấp 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 nhà cung cấp 1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16 nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Hàng hiệu: YINGDA
Chứng nhận: ISO
Model Number: 1x64 PLC Splitter

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Giá bán: negotiable
Packaging Details: 2pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
split ratio: 1X64 micro plc splitter connector: SC/APC simiplex
fiber type: single mode G657A1 insertion loss: 20.4dB
Uniformity (Max.): 2.0dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.4dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
tube dimension: 100*40*6mm cable diameter: 0.9mm
cable color: input white, output: colorful

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1x64 Singlemode Steel Tube LSZH G657A,1:64 PLC Splitter SC Couplers
Features

  • Corning fiber
  • Bidirectional, Compact size
  • Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability
  • High return loss and Good repeatability
  • Wide wavelength range
  • Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity
  • Telcordia GR-1221-Core Compliant
  • 1x2 through 1x64 Configurations


Applications

  • LAN, WAN and Metro Networks
  • FTTH project & FTTX Deployments
  • CATV System
  • GPON, EPON
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • Data-base Transmit Broadband Net


1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 161/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 x 16
Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with Fiber Optic Connectors
1xN splitter

Item1x21x41x81x161x321x641x128
Fiber TypeG.657A
Working Wavelength1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.2≤7.6≤10.7≤14.0≤17.2≤20.8≤24.0
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.0≤7.4≤10.5≤13.8≤17.0≤20.4≤23.7
Uniformity(dB)≤0.6≤0.8≤0.8≤1.0≤1.5≤2.0≤2.0
PDL(dB)≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.4≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB)≤0.6≤0.8≤0.8≤1.0≤1.5≤2.0≤2.0
Return Loss(dB)≥50
Directivity(dB)≥55
Operating Temp.Gange-40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.


2xN splitter

Item2x22x42x82x162x322x642x128
Fiber TypeG.657A
Working Wavelength1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.4≤8.0≤11.0≤14.6≤17.8≤21.0≤24.4
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB)≤4.2≤7.7≤10.8≤14.1≤17.4≤20.7≤24.0
Uniformity(dB)≤0.8≤1.0≤1.2≤1.5≤1.8≤2.0≤3.0
PDL(dB)≤0.2≤0.2≤0.3≤0.3≤0.3≤0.4≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB)≤0.8≤1.0≤1.2≤1.5≤1.8≤2.0≤3.0
Return Loss(dB)≥50
Directivity(dB)≥55
Operating Temp.Gange-40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.


Encapsulation size

Item1×21×41×81×161×321×64
Length*Width*Height(mm)60×7×460×7×460×7×460×12×480×20×6100×40×6
Item2×22×42×82×162×322×64
Length*Width*Height(mm)60×7×460×7×460×7×480×12×4100×20×6100×40×6


Order information
 


Port
FiberInput PigtailInput ConnectorInput Pigtail
Length
Output PigtailOutput
Connector
OutputPigtail
Length
PLC102=1x2
104=1x4
108=1x8
116=1x16
132=1x32
164=1x64
128=1x128
204=2x4
208=2x8
216=2x16
232=2x32
264=2x64
1=G657A
2=G652D
SP=Special
1=250um
Bare Fiber
2=900um
tight uffer
3=900um
loose tube
4=2.0mm
cable
5=3.0mm
cable
SP=Special
NE=None
SU=SC/UPC
SA=SC/APC
LU=LC/UPC
LA=LC/APC
FU=FC/UPC
FA=FC/APC
SP=Special
0=0.5m
1=1m
2=1.5m
3=2m
4=3m
SP=Special
1=250um
Bare Fiber
2=900um
tight uffer
3=900um
loose tube
4=2.0mm
cable
5=3.0mm
cable
SP=Special
NE=None
SU=SC/UPC
SA=SC/APC
LU=LC/UPC
LA=LC/APC
FU=FC/UPC
FA=FC/APC
SP=Special
0=0.5m
1=1m
2=1.5m
3=2m
4=3m
SP=Speci

 
 

Từ khóa:

fbt coupler,

plc splitter

Chi tiết liên lạc
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)