YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM QUYẾN YINGDA PHOTONIC, LTD.

          Sợi quang kết nối thế giới

Trang Chủ
Các sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCáp thả FTTH

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

Trung Quốc YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Các sợi splitter hộp để tốt đẹp. Chất lượng tốt đẹp, gói hàng đẹp, dịch vụ tốt đẹp .... Mong muốn hợp tác tiếp theo của chúng tôi :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH
Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

Hình ảnh lớn :  Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: YINGDA
Chứng nhận: ISO,SGS
Model Number: ADB-ST-RD

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Giá bán: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc / bag or 10 pc/ blister box
Delivery Time: 3 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
Chi tiết sản phẩm
material: Metal, Plastic house color: black
shape: round type: bare fiber adaptor
weight: 12g Fiber type: single-mode
polish methold: UPC insertion loss: <0.2dB
Điểm nổi bật:

ftth fiber optic cable

,

ftth drop cable

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

 

 

 

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH 0

Description:

 

This specifications covers the optical fiber cable for laying in indoor installation. 

The optical fiber meets the requirements of ETISALAT specifications No: FCS-10

 

 

Single mode optical fiber characteristic:(bare fiber)

 

Item

Value

Mode field diamter @1310nm

8.6±0.4μm

Cladding diameter

125±1μm

Core concentricity error

≤0.6μm

Claddding non-circularity

≤1.0%

Primary coating diameter

250±15μm

Coating-cladding concentricity error

≤12.5μm

Fiber curl radius

≥4m

 

Transmission characteristics: (bare fiber)

 

Item                                       

Performance

Attenuation

1310nm
1550nm

≤0.40db/km
≤0.30db/km

Marco bending loss

30mm 
10 tums at 1550nm

≤0.50db

Cut-off wavelength

 

≤1260nm

Chromatic dispersion

1310nm
1550nm

≤3.5ps/nm.km
≤18ps/nm.km

Zero dispersion wavelength

 

1300-1324nm

Zero dispersion slope

 

≤0.092ps/nm2.km

 

Approved by ETISALAT small bend standards

 

 Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH 1

 

Packing & delivery

  1. Delivery in standard lengths of 1000 meters
  2. Customized lengths available
  3. Protect against harsh environmental conditions

 

Details

Item

Value

Fiber (core)

2,1

Cable diameter (mm)

3.1*2.0

Cable weight (kg/km)

Fiber color

1 red; 2 green

 

 

Order information:

 

Fiber count: 

1core, 2core, 4core ...

Fiber type:

G.657A1,G.657A2

Cable diameter:

2.0x3.1mm

Strength member: 

ARP/FRP, Steel

Cable weight

8kg/km

Jacket color: 

White,Black

Application:

Indoor, outdoor

 

 

Indoor Figure -8 FTTH drop cable real photo:

 

White and Black color

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH 2Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH 3

 

Self-supporting FTTH drop cable  real photo:

 

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH 4Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH 5

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)