CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM QUYẾN YINGDA PHOTONIC, LTD.

          Sợi quang kết nối thế giới

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmBộ công cụ sợi quang
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
Các sợi splitter hộp để tốt đẹp. Chất lượng tốt đẹp, gói hàng đẹp, dịch vụ tốt đẹp .... Mong muốn hợp tác tiếp theo của chúng tôi :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Bộ công cụ sợi quang

(16)
Trung Quốc ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times nhà máy sản xuất

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen Cleaner Pen 800 Times

ST FC LC SC 2.5mm Fiber End-Face Cleaning Pen, One-Click Cleaner Pen 800 Times Model: CLEP2.5 Description Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen is designed to specially work well with the female connectors, this instruments ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:08
Trung Quốc Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits nhà máy sản xuất

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits

Cable Survey Instrument Optical Cable Identifier 1550nm 60Km / 80Km , Fiber Tool Kits Features Rapid and accurate identification In optical cable project, we need to search the target cable accurately, the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
Trung Quốc Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector

Fiber Optical Visual Fault Locator BML-206 10mw 1mw 15mw 20mw 25mw 30mw Sc Fc Connector FEATURES: Bright red laser at 650nm Pulsed and CW operation 50 hours of operation(typical) Standard AA alkaline batteries ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:06
Trung Quốc Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw

Fiber Tool Kits Pen-type Visual Fault Finder Locator VFL Optical Fiber FP-LD Emitter 10Mw The JW105 Pentype VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Trung Quốc Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G nhà máy sản xuất

Optical Fiber Identifier / Fiber Tool Kits 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G

Optical Fiber Identifier JW3306B 800-1700 nm SC FC Adaptor Plastic LED 200G JW3306B Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Trung Quốc Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber optic Tool Kits Cable Stripper

Fiber Tool Kits Fujikura CT-30 CT-30A High Precision Fiber Cleaver Cable Stripper The CT-30 Cleaver sets the standard for portable, reliable and ease of use. Available for either single fiber or ribbon splicing ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Trung Quốc Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Tool Kits Launch Cable Box

Fiber Tool Kits FC LC Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box, Dead Zone Eliminator Fiber Rings The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR’s to help minimize the effects of the ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Trung Quốc Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator

Handheld Fiber Tool Kits Visual Fault Locator VFL 20MW 650nm SC FC ST 40 KM Description Pen-type light /laser pen is easy to operate,convenient to carry.It can be used to do visual test for fiber, cable or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:05
Trung Quốc Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML nhà máy sản xuất

Bottle Fiber Tool Kits / Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML

Transparent Fiber Optic Matching Gel Oil 30 ML / Bottle Fiber Tool Kits Optical fiber matching gel paste is a paste compound which is soft, non sticky, water blocking, not easy to flow, non-toxic, harmless, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
Trung Quốc Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife nhà máy sản xuất

Portable Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Cutting Pen , Mini Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife

Flat Blade Ruby Fiber Pen Fiber Cutting Pen, Micro Fiber Tool Kits Cutting Knife Features 1. Blade material: ruby (Oblique blade) 2. The blade is sharp, easy cutting, abrasion resistance 3. Portable, non slip, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:27:04
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|