CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM QUYẾN YINGDA PHOTONIC, LTD.

          Sợi quang kết nối thế giới

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmAdapter cáp quang
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
Các sợi splitter hộp để tốt đẹp. Chất lượng tốt đẹp, gói hàng đẹp, dịch vụ tốt đẹp .... Mong muốn hợp tác tiếp theo của chúng tôi :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Adapter cáp quang

(44)
Trung Quốc Bộ chuyển đổi quang đôi SM LC / APC màu xanh lá cây với màn trập, không có mặt bích nhà máy sản xuất

Bộ chuyển đổi quang đôi SM LC / APC màu xanh lá cây với màn trập, không có mặt bích

Bộ chuyển đổi quang kép SM / APC Duplex với màn trập, không có mặt bích Bộ ghép nối này cung cấp một giải pháp để mở rộng dòng cáp quang hiện tại. Bộ ghép này được chế tạo từ nhựa cao cấp và được thiết kế và ch... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Trung Quốc High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing nhà máy sản xuất

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Trung Quốc FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter nhà máy sản xuất

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter

FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Trung Quốc Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter nhà máy sản xuất

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter

Single Mdoe Network Bare Fiber Adaptor Metal Round Boot ST To LC Fiber Adapter Description Bare fiber adaptoris a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Trung Quốc Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal  SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector nhà máy sản xuất

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler Metal SM / MM FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic adapter (known as flanges, coupler ) is the active optical connector. We have complete series, including FC, SC, St, ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Trung Quốc MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter nhà máy sản xuất

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter

MPO / MTP OM3 10G Fiber Optic Adapter , Coupler Black Plastic 24 Fiber SC Adapter MPO / MTP Aqua OM3 10G Fiber Optic Coupler MPO MTP falange / no flange fiber adaptor Description YINGDA MPO fiber optic adapter ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:42
Trung Quốc SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector nhà máy sản xuất

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector

SC Footprint 12 Core Mpo / Mtp Multi Mode Fiber Adapter Coupler Flange Connector Features Compact size, precise design, guarantee high - density optical fiber docking, low insertion loss Application MPO or MTP ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Trung Quốc Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve nhà máy sản xuất

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

Multimode Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter SC - ST Connector With Ceramic Sleeve Description: ST/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and ST both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Trung Quốc CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS nhà máy sản xuất

CATV Fiber Optic SC / FC Adapter Hybrid Type Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 ISO SGS

Fiber Optic Adapter SC / FC Hybrid Adaptor, FC / SCHybrid Fiber Adaptor Description: FC/SC Hybrid adapter can connect SC and FC both connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex or ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Trung Quốc CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter nhà máy sản xuất

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter

CATV Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / LC , Zinc Alloy UPC and APC Multiple Adapter Description: Hybrid adapter can connect different types of connectors on both ends,and provides APC end face connection. Duplex ... Read More
2018-07-25 10:26:41
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|