YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM QUYẾN YINGDA PHOTONIC, LTD.

          Sợi quang kết nối thế giới

Trang Chủ
Các sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Bộ suy hao sợi quang

Chứng nhận
Trung Quốc YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Trung Quốc YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Chứng chỉ
Khách hàng đánh giá
Các sợi splitter hộp để tốt đẹp. Chất lượng tốt đẹp, gói hàng đẹp, dịch vụ tốt đẹp .... Mong muốn hợp tác tiếp theo của chúng tôi :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Bộ suy hao sợi quang

(35)
Trung Quốc Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm nhà máy sản xuất

Test Equipment Male To Female FC / PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB 1310nm 1550nm

1 pc / Bag FC Male To Female Attenuator ( FC M-F ), FC/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB Optical fiber attenuator is made of high precision standard dust. Refined. It use for a variety of optical fiber transmissio... Đọc thêm
2020-12-02 16:56:16
Trung Quốc Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB nhà máy sản xuất

Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 2dB 3dB

Build Out Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC 1dB, 2dB, 3dB, SC Attenuator Optic Fiber Fiber Optic Female to Male fixed attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is ... Đọc thêm
2020-12-02 16:56:14
Trung Quốc Plastic MU Build Out 7dB Fiber Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - in Type MU 10dB nhà máy sản xuất

Plastic MU Build Out 7dB Fiber Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - in Type MU 10dB

FC/APC Female To Male Attenuator (FC APC F-M ), Plug-in Type Optical Attenautor Fiber Optic Female to Male fixed attenuator (F-M attenuator) is a kind of attenaution adjustable attenuator which one end is ... Đọc thêm
2020-12-02 16:56:06
Trung Quốc 15dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator FC nhà máy sản xuất

15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator FC

Fiber Optic Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator FC / PC15dB SM Square Metal Fixed adapter type attenuator can use a variety of connectors: FC, SC, ST optional. Easy installation, simple structure. Type ... Đọc thêm
2018-05-10 18:39:36
Trung Quốc Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator nhà máy sản xuất

Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

LC Duplex Mini Module Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator MVOA Attenuator Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit by the ... Đọc thêm
2018-05-10 18:39:29
Trung Quốc LC Duplex Mini Module Variable Optical Attenuator Mechanical VOA Collimator Type nhà máy sản xuất

LC Duplex Mini Module Variable Optical Attenuator Mechanical VOA Collimator Type

LC Duplex Mini Module Variable Optical Attenuator Mechanical VOA Collimator Type Singlemode Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined attenuation.The unit ... Đọc thêm
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Trung Quốc Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB nhà máy sản xuất

Adjustable SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB

SC FC LC MU Inline Attenuator, Fixed In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 1Meter Range:1~40dB Description Attenuator is in the specified frequency range, a kind of circuit for introducing a predetermined ... Đọc thêm
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Trung Quốc SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Attenuator Multi Mode 50 / 125 µm SM 1 Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB nhà máy sản xuất

SC FC LC MU Fixed In - line Attenuator Multi Mode 50 / 125 µm SM 1 Meter Range 1 ~ 40dB

SC FC LC MU Inline Attenuator, Fixed In-line Attenuator SM 1Meter Range:1~40dB InLine patchcord attenuators are applied when standard plug attenuators cannot be used (e.g. not enough space in a closure) or when ... Đọc thêm
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Trung Quốc Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm nhà máy sản xuất

Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator VOA SC ST Connector SM UPC APC PC 850nm

LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivit... Đọc thêm
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Trung Quốc LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier nhà máy sản xuất

LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier

LC Mechanical VOA Attenuator, LC MVOA Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, ... Đọc thêm
2016-12-14 16:54:33
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|