• Antonio
    Hộp chia sợi quang shttps: //www.maoyt.com/index.php? R = product / listo hay.
  • Chris Chataika
    thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much
  • Carla Lo.
    dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks
Người liên hệ : sophie
Số điện thoại : +86 18688982406
Trung Quốc Mini 2.1 * 16mm FTTH Hình-8 Cáp đệm thả cáp Tước sợi quang Kìm thép đen 2x1,6mm

Mini 2.1 * 16mm FTTH Hình-8 Cáp đệm thả cáp Tước sợi quang Kìm thép đen 2x1,6mm

Số lượng sợi: 1 điểm, 2 điểm
Loại sợi: SM, MM
Vật chất: Thép carbon
Trung Quốc FTTH Hình-8 Cáp quang thả 2 * 3mm Sợi thép thép cacbon Thép xanh

FTTH Hình-8 Cáp quang thả 2 * 3mm Sợi thép thép cacbon Thép xanh

Số lượng sợi: 1 điểm, 2 điểm
Loại sợi: SM, MM
Vật chất: Thép carbon
Trung Quốc Kiểm tra OTDR viễn thông Bare Fiber G652D G657A 20km Đi dây với đầu nối SC FC LC

Kiểm tra OTDR viễn thông Bare Fiber G652D G657A 20km Đi dây với đầu nối SC FC LC

Chiều dài: 20km
Loại sợi: Corning G652D
Kết nối: SC / APC
Trung Quốc FTTX Coring YOFC Fujikura OTDR Test Bare Fiber Single Mode 250um G657A

FTTX Coring YOFC Fujikura OTDR Test Bare Fiber Single Mode 250um G657A

Chiều dài: 1KM-50KM
Loại sợi: G652D G657A1 G657A2
Kết nối: SC FC ST LC E2000 DIN D4 FDDI SMA
Trung Quốc Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn

Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn

cable jacket: Yellow, Orange, Aqua, Blue
minimum length: 10km
fiber count: 4 core to 96 cores
Trung Quốc Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable

Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable

cable jacket: Black
minimum length: 10km
fiber count: 2 core, 4 core, 6 core, 8 core,12 cores
Trung Quốc Outdoor Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength

Outdoor Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength

cable jacket: Black
minimum length: 10km
fiber count: 1 core, 2 core, 4 core, ...., 12 cores
Trung Quốc Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH  Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH

cable jacket: Black
minimum length: 10km
fiber count: 2 cores
Trung Quốc Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable

cable jacket: Black
minimum length: 10km
fiber count: 2 cores
Trung Quốc Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable

Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable

outer sheath: PE, TPU,LSZH
outer sheath color: black
cable diameter: 7.0mm
1 2