CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM QUYẾN YINGDA PHOTONIC, LTD.

          Sợi quang kết nối thế giới

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmCáp MTP MPOMTP MPO Trunk Cable
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Hộp phân tách quang giảm giá
Các sợi splitter hộp để tốt đẹp. Chất lượng tốt đẹp, gói hàng đẹp, dịch vụ tốt đẹp .... Mong muốn hợp tác tiếp theo của chúng tôi :)

—— Antonio

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

tôi rất hài lòng với chất lượng của bạn, và bạn luôn hoàn thành trật tự của tôi về thời gian, hy vọng làm kinh doanh nhiều với bạn trong tương lai.

—— Benjamin Fernando

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Trung Quốc MTP MPO Trunk Cable nhà cung cấp
MTP MPO Trunk Cable nhà cung cấp MTP MPO Trunk Cable nhà cung cấp MTP MPO Trunk Cable nhà cung cấp MTP MPO Trunk Cable nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
Hàng hiệu: YINGDA
Chứng nhận: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: MTPf-12FC-OS1-02-09

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Giá bán: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc/ box, 160 pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 7days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
connector: MPO male fiber type: OS1 SM multi-fiber cable
Cable type: multi-fiber Ribbon cable fiber count: 12 Fiber FC
Insertion loss: <0.3dB package: Vacuum / plastic packing

MPO - FC Fanout Trunk Cable MTP MPO Cable Ribbon SM 0.9mm 12 Fibers

 

 

MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for 

telecommunication system high density network connectivity solutions. The outside of the 

connector is precise plastic parts, including push and pull plug locking mechanism, precise 

PIN needle to ensure accurate matching. Generally use 4 core, 8 core, 12 core optical fiber 

ribbon cable. MPO optical fiber jumper has high accuracy ferrule and high quality optical 

fiber cable, carefully manufactured by our company's unique grinding technology, the ferrule 

end face have both type: PC and APC. It also has high precise MPO adapter, low insertion 

loss, which ensures long-term optical stability and mechanical properties.

 

 

Features

  1. Comply with G5982 & IEC61754 - JIS
  2. multi core optical fiber connector
  3. Mult-fiber termination of 4f, 8F, 12F & 24F fibers
  4. precision multi core inserted chip of Precision Multifiber MT Femule
  5. pushpulll locking Push-pull latching
  6. can choose male / female joint Male and Female connector type
  7. can choose a ribbon cable and micro cable
  8. Bare & Ruggedized Ribbon and Mic round cable

 

 

Technical Specification

 

MPO/MTP Connector

Standard

SM MT Ferrule

Low Loss(Elite)

SM MT Ferrule

Standard

MM MT Ferrule

Low Loss

MM MT Ferrule

Insertion Loss

Typical   (dB)

0.35

0.20

0.35

0.20

Maximum (dB)

0.75

0.35

0.60

0.35

Return Loss (dB)

≥50 for APC(8 Angle Polish)

≥20 for PC

≥35 for PC

Male/Female

Mate:With Pins,Female:Without Pins

Exchange abilty    (dB)

≤0.3(Connect Randomly)

Tensile Strength  (dB)

≤0.3(Max 66N)

Vibration (dB)

≤0.3(10-55Hz)

Temp Range  (dB)

≤0.3(-40~75℃,42Cycles)

 

Ordering Information

 

MPO-male/APC/12F-FC/UPC/SM/Φ0.9-L/L1-RJ

①                ②    ③   ④   ⑤    ⑥    ⑦   ⑧ ⑨ ⑩

 

① 

Connector Type 1#

MPO-female, MPO-male

End face

APC,PC

Fiber Count

4,8,12 & 24 MT Fibers

Connector Type 2#

MPO/female*,MPO-male,FC,SC,ST,MU,LC,E2000

End face 2#

PC,UPC,APC

⑥ 

Fiber Mode

SM=Single Mode,MM=Multi Mode(50,62.5,OM2,OM3,OM4)

Pigtail Diameter

Φ2,Φ0.9

Cable Length

L=1,2,3,4… Meter

Pigtail Length

L1=0.5,0.6,1.0 Meter

Temp Range

RJ:Jacket Ribbon Cable,RB:Bare Ribbon Cable,MC:250um mini round cable

 

MTP MPO Trunk Cable

Chi tiết liên lạc
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Người liên hệ: Ms. sophie

Tel: +8618688982406

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)