products

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Thông tin cơ bản
Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: YINGDA
Chứng nhận: iso
Model Number: LC duplex
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Packaging Details: 25PCS / BOX
Thông tin chi tiết
MATERIAL: metal dust cap color: white
type: metal adapter shape: SC footprint LC duplex adaptor
fiber mode: single mode,multimode insertion loss: < 0.2. dB
warranty: 2 years temperature: -40 to +85 degree

Mô tả sản phẩm

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

 

 

Features:

  1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
  2. Good compatibility
  3. High precision of mechanical dimensions 
  4. High reliability & stability 
  5. Both eramic and Bronze Sleeve are available
  6. PC,APC,UPC optional 
  7. Duplex
  8. Metal housing

 

Application: 

  • Local Area Network 
  • CATV System
  • Telecommunication Networks
  • Equipment Test Specification:

 

Specification:

 

Parameter

Unit

LC-LC Duplex

SM/ MM

PC/UPC/APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.2

Return Loss

dB

≥60

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

Operating Temperature

°C

-40~75

Storage Temperature

°C

-45~85

 

High Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal HousingHigh Return Loss Couler LC LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter Silver Metal Housing

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ms. sophie

Số điện thoại : +8618688982406

WhatsApp : 008618688982406