products

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black

Thông tin cơ bản
Place of Origin: CHINA
Hàng hiệu: YINGDA
Chứng nhận: ISO,SGS,ROHS
Model Number: FHPC-SCU-01-SFS-A1B-200
Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Giá bán: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 piece / bag
Thông tin chi tiết
Application: FTTH indoor outdoor wiring Connector: SC / UPC
fiber count: 1 core fiber type: G657A1
Cable sheath: LSZH Cable length: 200meters
Cable color: black / white insertion loss: < 0.3dB
Cable strength member: 0.5mm Phosphating steel wire drop cable diameter: 2*3.0mm

Mô tả sản phẩm

 

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black

 

We are leading manufacturer who specialized in cable assembling and connectors, our main products 

including fiber optics patch cord, pigtail, connector, adapter, coupler/PLC Splitter ect.

 

Features:

  1. Single mode and Multimode
  2. drop cable 1core, 2core, 4core,...12cores available
  3. Custom order length
  4. Cable color:white, black, yellow or customized
  5. All parts compliant with RoHS
  6. IEC standard compatible
  7. GR-326-CORE Compliant

 

Application

  • FTTX + LAN
  • Optical fiber CATV
  • Optical communication system
  • Telecommunication

 

Specification

 

Parameter

type

PC

SPC

UPC

APC

Insertion Loss

SM

≤0.25dB

≤0.20dB

≤0.20dB

≤0.15dB

 

MM

≤0.30dB

≤0.20dB

≤0.20dB

≤0.30dB

Return Loss

SM

≥45dB

≥50dB

≥55dB

≥65dB

 

MM

≥35dB

≥35dB

≥35dB

≥35dB

Mating Durability(500 timer)

Additional Loss≤0.1dB, Return Loss Variability<5dB

Temperature Stability(-40°C~75°C)

Additional Loss≤0.2dB, Return Loss Variability<5dB

Operating Temperature

-40°C~+75°C

 

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black

Order information

 

FHPC-XXX-XX-XXX-XXX-XX

        1 - 2  - 3 4 - 5 6 - 7

 

FHPC

Connector 

type

 

Fiber 

count

Cable 

type

Strength 

member

Fiber type

Cable 

color

Cable 

Length

FH=ftth

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pc=patch 

cord

SCU=SC/UPC

SCA=SC/APC

LCU=LC/UPC

....

01=1core

02=2core

04=4core

....

F8=Figure 8

SF=self-supporting

F=FRP

S=steel

5D=G.652D

A1=G.657A1

A2=G.657A2

 

W=white

B=Black

Y=yellow

01=1m

02=2m

...

10=10m

...

 

Self-supporting Bow-type drop cable (GJXFCH) structure

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black

 

Mass Production:

 

Steel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M BlackSteel FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode SC Connector Simplex 200M Black

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ms. sophie

Số điện thoại : +8618688982406

WhatsApp : 8618688982406